3-7 October 2011
Auditorium
Europe/Zurich timezone
EPICS Collaboration Meeting fall 2011

Contribution List

63 / 63
Dirk Zimoch (Paul Scherrer Institut)
03/10/2011, 09:00
Elke Zimoch (Paul Scherrer Institut)
03/10/2011, 09:15
Dirk Zimoch (Paul Scherrer Institut)
03/10/2011, 09:25
Elke Zimoch (Paul Scherrer Institut)
03/10/2011, 10:45
Dirk Zimoch (Paul Scherrer Institut)
03/10/2011, 10:45
Elke Zimoch (Paul Scherrer Institut)
03/10/2011, 14:00
Mr Ralph Lange (Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin für Materialien und Energie / BESSY II)
04/10/2011, 09:00
Dirk Zimoch (Paul Scherrer Institut)
04/10/2011, 09:00
Mr Ralph Lange (Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin für Materialien und Energie / BESSY II)
04/10/2011, 10:45
Dirk Zimoch (Paul Scherrer Institut)
04/10/2011, 10:45
Elke Zimoch (Paul Scherrer Institut)
04/10/2011, 14:00
Dirk Zimoch (Paul Scherrer Institut)
04/10/2011, 14:00
Dirk Zimoch
05/10/2011, 09:00
Mr Andrew Johnson (Argonne National Laboratory)
05/10/2011, 09:15
Presentations
Mr Andrew Johnson (Argonne National Laboratory)
05/10/2011, 09:30
Presentations
Mr Ralph Lange (Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin für Materialien und Energie / BESSY II)
05/10/2011, 09:45
Dr Jan Chrin (Paul Scherrer Institut)
05/10/2011, 10:00
Presentations
Ben Franksen (HZB)
05/10/2011, 10:15
Presentations
Mr Alain Bertrand (PSI)
05/10/2011, 11:00
Presentations
Nikolay Malitsky (BNL)
05/10/2011, 11:15
Gaudenz Jud (Paul Scherrer Institut)
05/10/2011, 11:30
Mr James R. Piton (Brazilian Synchrotron Light Laboratory-LNLS)
05/10/2011, 11:45
Thierry Debelle (National Instruments)
05/10/2011, 12:00
Presentations
Kunal Shroff (Brookhaven National Lab)
05/10/2011, 14:00
Claude Pradervand (Paul Scherrer Institut)
05/10/2011, 14:00
Mr Ralph Lange (Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin für Materialien und Energie / BESSY II)
05/10/2011, 14:15
Mr Leo Dalesio (Brookhaven National Laboratory)
05/10/2011, 14:30
Kunal Shroff (Brookhaven National Lab)
05/10/2011, 14:45
Kunal Shroff (Brookhaven National Lab)
05/10/2011, 15:00
Mr Ralph Lange (Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin für Materialien und Energie / BESSY II)
06/10/2011, 09:00
Mr Kunal Shroff (Brookhaven National Laboratory)
06/10/2011, 09:15
Presentations
Kunal Shroff (Brookhaven National Lab)
06/10/2011, 09:30
Presentations
Rene Kapeller (Paul Scherrer Institut)
06/10/2011, 09:45
Mr Alain Bertrand (PSI)
06/10/2011, 11:00
Mr Franck Di Maio (ITER)
06/10/2011, 11:15
Presentations
Mr andrew starritt (australian synchrotron)
06/10/2011, 11:30
Presentations
Mr Glen Wright (Canadian Light Source, Inc)
06/10/2011, 11:45
Dr Xiaoqiang Wang (Paul Scherrer Institut)
06/10/2011, 12:00
Mr Jeffrey Hill (LANL)
06/10/2011, 13:45
Mr Matthias Clausen (DESY)
06/10/2011, 14:00
Mr Babak Kalantari (Paul Scherrer Institut)
06/10/2011, 14:15
Presentations
Mr Thierry Debelle (National Instruments)
06/10/2011, 14:30
Presentations
Mr Jukka Pietarinen (Micro Research Finland)
06/10/2011, 15:00
Mr Michael Davidsaver (BNL)
06/10/2011, 15:20
Mr Babak Kalantari (Paul Scherrer Institut)
06/10/2011, 15:40
Michael Davidsaver (BNL)
06/10/2011, 16:15
Mr Babak Kalantari (Paul Scherrer Institut)
06/10/2011, 16:35
Mr Leo Dalesio (Brookhaven National Laboratory)
07/10/2011, 09:00
Presentations
Mr Marty Kraimer (None)
07/10/2011, 09:30
Mr Marty Kraimer (None)
07/10/2011, 09:50
Mr Leo Dalesio (Brookhaven National Laboratory)
07/10/2011, 11:00
Ralph Lange (BESSY II)
07/10/2011, 11:20
Mr Greg White (SLAC)
07/10/2011, 11:40
Mr Greg White (SLAC)
07/10/2011, 12:00
Dirk Zimoch (Paul Scherrer Institut)
07/10/2011, 12:20