Oct 3 – 7, 2011
Auditorium
Europe/Zurich timezone
EPICS Collaboration Meeting fall 2011

Contribution List

63 / 63
Dirk Zimoch (Paul Scherrer Institut)
10/3/11, 9:00 AM
Elke Zimoch (Paul Scherrer Institut)
10/3/11, 9:15 AM
Dirk Zimoch (Paul Scherrer Institut)
10/3/11, 9:25 AM
Elke Zimoch (Paul Scherrer Institut)
10/3/11, 10:45 AM
Dirk Zimoch (Paul Scherrer Institut)
10/3/11, 10:45 AM
Elke Zimoch (Paul Scherrer Institut)
10/3/11, 2:00 PM
Mr Ralph Lange (Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin für Materialien und Energie / BESSY II)
10/4/11, 9:00 AM
Dirk Zimoch (Paul Scherrer Institut)
10/4/11, 9:00 AM
Mr Ralph Lange (Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin für Materialien und Energie / BESSY II)
10/4/11, 10:45 AM
Dirk Zimoch (Paul Scherrer Institut)
10/4/11, 10:45 AM
Elke Zimoch (Paul Scherrer Institut)
10/4/11, 2:00 PM
Dirk Zimoch (Paul Scherrer Institut)
10/4/11, 2:00 PM
Dirk Zimoch
10/5/11, 9:00 AM
Mr Andrew Johnson (Argonne National Laboratory)
10/5/11, 9:15 AM
Presentations
Mr Andrew Johnson (Argonne National Laboratory)
10/5/11, 9:30 AM
Presentations
Mr Ralph Lange (Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin für Materialien und Energie / BESSY II)
10/5/11, 9:45 AM
Dr Jan Chrin (Paul Scherrer Institut)
10/5/11, 10:00 AM
Presentations
Ben Franksen (HZB)
10/5/11, 10:15 AM
Presentations
Mr Alain Bertrand (PSI)
10/5/11, 11:00 AM
Presentations
Nikolay Malitsky (BNL)
10/5/11, 11:15 AM
Gaudenz Jud (Paul Scherrer Institut)
10/5/11, 11:30 AM
Mr James R. Piton (Brazilian Synchrotron Light Laboratory-LNLS)
10/5/11, 11:45 AM
Thierry Debelle (National Instruments)
10/5/11, 12:00 PM
Presentations
Kunal Shroff (Brookhaven National Lab)
10/5/11, 2:00 PM
Claude Pradervand (Paul Scherrer Institut)
10/5/11, 2:00 PM
Mr Ralph Lange (Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin für Materialien und Energie / BESSY II)
10/5/11, 2:15 PM
Mr Leo Dalesio (Brookhaven National Laboratory)
10/5/11, 2:30 PM
Kunal Shroff (Brookhaven National Lab)
10/5/11, 2:45 PM
Kunal Shroff (Brookhaven National Lab)
10/5/11, 3:00 PM
Mr Ralph Lange (Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin für Materialien und Energie / BESSY II)
10/6/11, 9:00 AM
Mr Kunal Shroff (Brookhaven National Laboratory)
10/6/11, 9:15 AM
Presentations
Kunal Shroff (Brookhaven National Lab)
10/6/11, 9:30 AM
Presentations
Rene Kapeller (Paul Scherrer Institut)
10/6/11, 9:45 AM
Mr Alain Bertrand (PSI)
10/6/11, 11:00 AM
Mr Franck Di Maio (ITER)
10/6/11, 11:15 AM
Presentations
Mr andrew starritt (australian synchrotron)
10/6/11, 11:30 AM
Presentations
Mr Glen Wright (Canadian Light Source, Inc)
10/6/11, 11:45 AM
Dr Xiaoqiang Wang (Paul Scherrer Institut)
10/6/11, 12:00 PM
Mr Jeffrey Hill (LANL)
10/6/11, 1:45 PM
Mr Matthias Clausen (DESY)
10/6/11, 2:00 PM
Mr Babak Kalantari (Paul Scherrer Institut)
10/6/11, 2:15 PM
Presentations
Mr Thierry Debelle (National Instruments)
10/6/11, 2:30 PM
Presentations
Mr Jukka Pietarinen (Micro Research Finland)
10/6/11, 3:00 PM
Mr Michael Davidsaver (BNL)
10/6/11, 3:20 PM
Mr Babak Kalantari (Paul Scherrer Institut)
10/6/11, 3:40 PM
Michael Davidsaver (BNL)
10/6/11, 4:15 PM
Mr Babak Kalantari (Paul Scherrer Institut)
10/6/11, 4:35 PM
Mr Leo Dalesio (Brookhaven National Laboratory)
10/7/11, 9:00 AM
Presentations
Mr Marty Kraimer (None)
10/7/11, 9:30 AM
Mr Marty Kraimer (None)
10/7/11, 9:50 AM
Mr Leo Dalesio (Brookhaven National Laboratory)
10/7/11, 11:00 AM
Ralph Lange (BESSY II)
10/7/11, 11:20 AM
Mr Greg White (SLAC)
10/7/11, 11:40 AM
Mr Greg White (SLAC)
10/7/11, 12:00 PM
Dirk Zimoch (Paul Scherrer Institut)
10/7/11, 12:20 PM